Optcore Technology Co.,Ltd.
进入中文版 ENGLISH
Products Category
Contact Us

Tel: +86 512 6592 2701
Fax: +86 512 6592 2701 *802
E-mail: sales@optcore.net
Skype: optcore-sfp
SKYPE: optcore-sfp

Products > SFP+ Transceivers

10G SFP+ Direct Attach Active Optical Cable

10G SFP+ Direct Attach Active Optical Cable

10GbE SFP+ Active DAC Cable 10M AWG28

10GbE SFP+ Active DAC Cable 10M AWG28

10GbE SFP+ Active  DAC Cable 7M AWG28

10GbE SFP+ Active DAC Cable 7M AWG28

10GbE SFP+ Passive DAC Cable 7M AWG28

10GbE SFP+ Passive DAC Cable 7M AWG28

10GbE SFP+ Passive DAC Cable 5M AWG30

10GbE SFP+ Passive DAC Cable 5M AWG30

10GbE SFP+ Passive DAC Cable 3M AWG30

10GbE SFP+ Passive DAC Cable 3M AWG30

10GbE SFP+ Passive DAC Cable 1M

10GbE SFP+ Passive DAC Cable 1M

10G BIDI SFP+ ZR TX:1330nm/RX:1270nm Transceiver

10G BIDI SFP+ ZR TX:1330nm/RX:1270nm Transceiver

10G BIDI SFP+ ZR TX:1270nm/RX:1330nm Transceiver

10G BIDI SFP+ ZR TX:1270nm/RX:1330nm Transceiver

SDH 10GB SFP+ LR with CDR Transceiver -10km Reach

SDH 10GB SFP+ LR with CDR Transceiver -10km Reach

SDH 10GB SFP+ ER with CDR Transceiver-40km Reach

SDH 10GB SFP+ ER with CDR Transceiver-40km Reach

8GB FC SFP+ CWDM Fiber Transceiver-40km Reach

8GB FC SFP+ CWDM Fiber Transceiver-40km Reach

8GB FC SFP+ CWDM Fiber Transceiver-80km Reach

8GB FC SFP+ CWDM Fiber Transceiver-80km Reach

8GB FC SFP+ SW Fiber Transceiver-300m Reach

8GB FC SFP+ SW Fiber Transceiver-300m Reach

8GB FC SFP+ LW Fiber Transceiver-10km Reach

8GB FC SFP+ LW Fiber Transceiver-10km Reach

8GB FC SFP+ LW Fiber Transceiver-40km Reach

8GB FC SFP+ LW Fiber Transceiver-40km Reach

8GB FC SFP+ LW Fiber Transceiver-80km Reach

8GB FC SFP+ LW Fiber Transceiver-80km Reach

10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module-300m Reach

10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module-300m Reach

10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module-10km Reach

10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module-10km Reach

10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module-20km Reach

10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module-20km Reach

10GBASE-ER 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver-40km Reach

10GBASE-ER 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver-40km Reach

10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver Module-40km Reach

10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver Module-40km Reach

10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Transceiver Module-80km Reach

10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Transceiver Module-80km Reach

10G BIDI SFP+ LR TX:1270nm/RX:1330nm Transceiver

10G BIDI SFP+ LR TX:1270nm/RX:1330nm Transceiver

10G BIDI SFP+ LR TX:1330nm/RX:1270nm Transceiver

10G BIDI SFP+ LR TX:1330nm/RX:1270nm Transceiver

10G BIDI SFP+ ER TX:1270nm/RX:1330nm Transceiver

10G BIDI SFP+ ER TX:1270nm/RX:1330nm Transceiver

10G BIDI SFP+ ER TX:1330nm/RX:1270nm Transceiver

10G BIDI SFP+ ER TX:1330nm/RX:1270nm Transceiver

10GBASE-LR CWDM(1470nm-1610nm) SFP+ Transceiver

10GBASE-LR CWDM(1470nm-1610nm) SFP+ Transceiver

10GBASE-LR CWDM(1270nm-1330nm) SFP+ Transceiver

10GBASE-LR CWDM(1270nm-1330nm) SFP+ Transceiver

10GBASE-ER CWDM SFP+ Transceiver-40km Reach

10GBASE-ER CWDM SFP+ Transceiver-40km Reach

10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ Transceiver-80km Reach

10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ Transceiver-80km Reach

10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ Transceiver-40km Reach

10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ Transceiver-40km Reach

10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ Transceiver-80km Reach

10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ Transceiver-80km Reach
Total Products: 33 Page: 1 of 1 First ←Previous Next→ End